Is OLE TIMER, MILD PORK SAUSAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PORK (INCLUDES FRESH HAMS, SHOULDERS AND TENDERLOINS), WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, BHA AND CITRIC ACID).
Check OLE TIMER, MILD PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLE TIMER, MILD PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


