Is Oleico Gourmet Creole Style Infused High Oleic Safflower Oil Garlic Flakes Rosemary Leaf Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High oleic safflower oil, garlic flakes, rosemary leaf, chile de arbol flakes and Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) as natural antioxidant.
Check Oleico Gourmet Creole Style Infused High Oleic Safflower Oil Garlic Flakes Rosemary Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oleico Gourmet Creole Style Infused High Oleic Safflower Oil Garlic Flakes Rosemary Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladDipping


