Is Olga's Fine Foods Chicken Schnitzel 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Thigh (67%), Crumb (Wheat Flour, Salt, Sugar, Yeast), Wheat Flour, Thickener 1422), Salt, Acidity Regulator (332, 331, 262, 330), Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Gum (461), Mineral Salt (451, 452), Dried Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Yeast Extract

Check Olga's Fine Foods Chicken Schnitzel 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Olga's Fine Foods Chicken Schnitzel 500g | Spoonful