Is Nexba Kombucha Apple Pear & Ginger Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, naturally fermented kombucha (purified water, oolong tea, sugar, kombucha cultures). Nexba Natural Sweetener Blend Goodsweet (erythritol, stevia), food acids (citric acid), natural pear, apple & ginger flavour, natural flavours, probiotic culture (bacillus coagulans).
Check Nexba Kombucha Apple Pear & Ginger Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Kombucha Apple Pear & Ginger Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nexba Kombucha Apple Pear & Ginger Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Unknown
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


