Is olgestlves Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Relmont SCUITS If you are not entirely satisf it was purchased and we wi your statutory rights 2200128 ALDI SPECIALL Aldi Stores Atherstone, Aldi Stores ( PO Box 726, M www.aldi.com DARK 1 ATE
Check olgestlves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open olgestlves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown


