Is Oli Blend With Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

85% Sunflower Seed Oil, 15% Olive Oil Composed of Refined Olive Oils and Virgin Olive Oils. Storage Instructions

Check Oli Blend With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingBakingMeal Prep