Is Oli & Vine Balsamic And Fig 250ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, balsamic vinegar (27%) [wine vinegar, grape must, preservative (224) (sulphites)], colour (150d)], extra virgin olive oil, fig paste (8%), sugar, honey (5%), white vinegar, salt, mustard flour, vegetable gum [415 (soy)], garlic.
Check Oli & Vine Balsamic And Fig 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oli & Vine Balsamic And Fig 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oli & Vine Balsamic And Fig 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


