Is Olibites Grilled Pitted Green Olives, Grilled Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Olibites Grilled Pitted Green Olives, Grilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olibites Grilled Pitted Green Olives, Grilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


