Is Olina's Bakehouse Seeded Snackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seeds (81%) [white Sesame Seeds, Linseeds, Sunflower Kernels, Pumpkin Seed Kernels], Balsamic Vinegar & Caramelised Onion Seasoning (7.5%) [onion Powder, Sugar, Salt, Natural Food Acid (330), Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavours], High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Psyllium Husk. Contains: Sesame Seeds.

Check Olina's Bakehouse Seeded Snackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go