Is Olina's Seeded Snackers Balsamic Vinegar and Caramelised Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seeds (81%) White Sesame Seeds, Linseeds, Sunflower Kernels, Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Balsamic Vinegar & Caramelised Onion Seasoning (7.5%) Onion Powder, Sugar, Salt, Natural Food Acid (330), Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavours, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Psyllium Husk. Contains Sesame Seeds.
Check Olina's Seeded Snackers Balsamic Vinegar and Caramelised Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olina's Seeded Snackers Balsamic Vinegar and Caramelised Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


