Is Olinas Swedish Round Crispbread Wholemeal Sourdough Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
41% Wholemeal Flour (wheat), Wheat Flour, Whole Milk Powder, 4% Sourdough (rye Flour, Water, Mature Sour (wheat), Acidifier (260)], Honey, Unsalted Butter (milk), Salt, Instant Dry Yeast, Baking Powder (rice Flour, Food Acid (450), Raising Agent (500)]. Contains: Gluten & Milk Products.
Check Olinas Swedish Round Crispbread Wholemeal Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olinas Swedish Round Crispbread Wholemeal Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
ButteryNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


