Is Olina's Wafer Crackers - Turmeric Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rice flour, tapioca starch, maize starch, turmeric (2%), salt, canola oil, xanthan gum, humectants (420, 1520), emulsifiers (471 soy, 475), acidity regulator (570), raising agent (500). Contains soy. May contain sesame seeds.
Check Olina's Wafer Crackers - Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olina's Wafer Crackers - Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olina's Wafer Crackers - Turmeric is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


