Is Olipop Blackberry Vanilla Sparkling Tonic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Nopal Cactus *, Calendula Flower *, Kudzu Root *, Marshmallow Root *, Slippery Elm Bark*), Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf *, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Blackberry Flavor *Extract.

Check Olipop Blackberry Vanilla Sparkling Tonic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go