Is Olipop Blackberry Vanilla Sparkling Tonic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Nopal Cactus *, Calendula Flower *, Kudzu Root *, Marshmallow Root *, Slippery Elm Bark*), Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf *, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Blackberry Flavor *Extract.
Check Olipop Blackberry Vanilla Sparkling Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Blackberry Vanilla Sparkling Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


