Is Olipop Cherry Cola Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Green Tea Caffeine* Extract
Check Olipop Cherry Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Cherry Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


