Is Olipop Classic Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Classic Grape: Carbonated Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Color. Cream Soda: Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Color. Strawberry Vanilla: Carbonated Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Color.
Check Olipop Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Classic Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


