Is Olipop Classic Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid (from Grapes), Lime Juice Concentrate, Quince Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Grape Flavor *extract

Check Olipop Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go