Is Olipop Classic Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid (from Grapes), Lime Juice Concentrate, Quince Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Grape Flavor *extract
Check Olipop Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Classic Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


