Is Olipop Classic Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root"), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Tartaric Acid (From Grapes), Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Grape Flavor* Extract.

Check Olipop Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go