Is Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tunic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jarusale trans fat, cholesterol, vlach A HOBIOME APPROY calcium and iron.
Check Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tunic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tunic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


