Is Olipop Cream Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus, Marshmallow Root, Calendula Flower, Kudzu Root), Cassava Root Syrup, Allulose Syrup, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf, Himalayan Pink Salt, Extract
Check Olipop Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


