Is Olipop Crisp Apple Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Apricot Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Flavors *extract
Check Olipop Crisp Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Crisp Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


