Is Olipop Ginger Ale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Quince Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Ginger Juice, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt) *extract
Check Olipop Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


