Is Olipop Lemon Lime Soda, Lemon Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, OLISMART (CASSAVA ROOT FIBER, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, NOPAL CACTUS*, MARSHMALLOW ROOT*, CALENDULA FLOWER*, KUDZU ROOT*), QUINCE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL KEY LIME FLAVOR
Check Olipop Lemon Lime Soda, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Lemon Lime Soda, Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


