Is Olipop Lemon Lime Soda, Lemon Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, OLISMART (CASSAVA ROOT FIBER, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, NOPAL CACTUS*, MARSHMALLOW ROOT*, CALENDULA FLOWER*, KUDZU ROOT*), QUINCE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL KEY LIME FLAVOR

Check Olipop Lemon Lime Soda, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go