Is Olipop Lemon Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Quince Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Key Lime Flavor, *extract
Check Olipop Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


