Is Olipop Shirley Temple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Cassava Root Syrup, Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt *extract

Check Olipop Shirley Temple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking