Is OLIPOP Shirley Temple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Cassava Root Syrup, Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt *extract
Check OLIPOP Shirley Temple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIPOP Shirley Temple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


