Is Olipop Tropical Punch Soda, Tropical Punch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, OLISMART (CASSAVA ROOT FIBER, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, NOPAL CACTUS*, MARSHMALLOW ROOT*, CALENDULA FLOWER*, KUDZU ROOT*), LEMON JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP, MANDARIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR

Check Olipop Tropical Punch Soda, Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go