Is Olitalia Drink Vinegar™ Infused Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate -- 16.9 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Juice, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pgi (Grape Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must), Apple Vinegar, Natural Pomegranate Juice
Check Olitalia Drink Vinegar™ Infused Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olitalia Drink Vinegar™ Infused Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olitalia Drink Vinegar™ Infused Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingDrinkingCooking


