Is Olivado Macadamia Nut Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Macadamia Nut Oil
Check Olivado Macadamia Nut Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivado Macadamia Nut Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Olivado Macadamia Nut Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWegmansAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingGarnishing


