Is Olivado Taste the Goodness Extra Virgin Lemon Zest Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Avocado Oil, Lemon Oil.
Check Olivado Taste the Goodness Extra Virgin Lemon Zest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivado Taste the Goodness Extra Virgin Lemon Zest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


