Is Olivani Olive Oil Pure Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Olivani Olive Oil Pure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivani Olive Oil Pure is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing