Is Olivani Spread Buttery 375g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Olive Oil ), Water, Butter Oil, Milk Solids, Salt, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471), Food Acid, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160A)

Check Olivani Spread Buttery 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivani Spread Buttery 375g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping