Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Olivari Grapeseed Oil, Cooking Oil for Frying & Sauteing, 51 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapeseed Oil

Check Olivari Grapeseed Oil, Cooking Oil for Frying & Sauteing, 51 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivari Grapeseed Oil, Cooking Oil for Frying & Sauteing, 51 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Olivari Grapeseed Oil, Cooking Oil for Frying & Sauteing, 51 fl oz | Spoonful