Is Olivari Organic Exvn 6gc17oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Olivari Organic Exvn 6gc17oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivari Organic Exvn 6gc17oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad