Is Olive Branch Greek Salad Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar from Grapes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (35%), Grape Must, Thyme & Oregano

Check Olive Branch Greek Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Branch Greek Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyHerbaceousSavoryFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing