Is Olive Branch Roasted Pepper Paste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers (64%), Sundried Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Chilli (0.1%)

Check Olive Branch Roasted Pepper Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Branch Roasted Pepper Paste is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich