Is Olive Branch Sweet Olive, Fig & Almond Relish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (38.63%), Sugar, Glucose, Figs (4.21%), Almonds (2.81%), Grape Must, Vinegar

Check Olive Branch Sweet Olive, Fig & Almond Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Branch Sweet Olive, Fig & Almond Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking