Is Olive Garden Classic Caesar Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan cheese, red wine vinegar, lemon, anchovies, and spices.

Check Olive Garden Classic Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping