Is Olive Green Organics Penne Quinoa & Rice 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rice, Organic Royal Quinoa, Water.

Check Olive Green Organics Penne Quinoa & Rice 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Green Organics Penne Quinoa & Rice 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch