Is Olive Grove Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oils 60% (Olive oil 19%, Canola oil, Sunflower oil, Palm oil), water, salt, emulsifiers, milk solids, preservative, food acid, colour, flavour, vitamin A, vitamin D

Check Olive Grove against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep