Is The Olive Lady Red Peppers Fire Roasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers (75%), Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar

Check The Olive Lady Red Peppers Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetMild
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping