Is OLIVE LEAF COMPLEX (PEPPERMINT) – 500ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Leaf Complex, Oleuropein (Guaranteed Potency), Natural Peppermint Flavour, Glycerine (Vegetable)

Check OLIVE LEAF COMPLEX (PEPPERMINT) – 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLIVE LEAF COMPLEX (PEPPERMINT) – 500ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go