Is Olive Medley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green olives, black olives, water, salt, spices, vinegar, lactic acid, olive oil.

Check Olive Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingTopping