Is OLIVE MUFFALATA, MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECT RIPE OLIVES, CAULIFLOWER, PEPPERS, CELERY, CARROTS, SPICES, PURE SOYBEAN OIL.
Check OLIVE MUFFALATA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIVE MUFFALATA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Where to buy
OLIVE MUFFALATA, MILD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSalad


