Is OLIVE MUFFALATA, SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT RIPE OLIVES, CAULIFLOWER, PEPPERS, CELERY, CARROTS, SPICES, PURE SOYBEAN OIL.

Check OLIVE MUFFALATA, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping