Is Olive Oil and Sea Salt Protein Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Olive Oil, Milk Protein Isolate, Mineral Salt (Pink Himalayan Salt, Potassium Salt), Sea Salt
Check Olive Oil and Sea Salt Protein Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil and Sea Salt Protein Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


