Is OLIVE OIL BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, OLIVE OIL BASIL & GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES (WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, BASIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID), OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GROUND GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check OLIVE OIL BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, OLIVE OIL BASIL & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping