Is OLIVE OIL, CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVE OIL.
Check OLIVE OIL, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIVE OIL, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


